Trainingszeiten (Stand: August 2016)

Christine Quast
Philipp Gaiser

1. Mannschaft (Landesliga)

Mo 19:00 – 20:45 Uhr, Athletik
Di  20:15 – 22:00 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 20:00 – 22:00 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Manfred Haase
Physiotherapeutin: Christine Quast
Physiotherapeut: Philipp Gaiser

Stefan Heine

2. Mannschaft (Bezirksklasse)

Di  19:45 – 21:15 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 19:45 – 21:15  Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Stefan Heine (0176 87631523)

Lars Spring
Peter Fellerhoff

3. Mannschaft (Kreisliga B)


Di 
 18:30 - 19:45, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 18:30 - 19:45, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Lars Spring
Co-Trainer: Peter Fellerhoff

 

4. Mannschaft (Kreisliga C)


Fr 
20:00 – 21:30 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Alle

Rudi Porstendörfer

Frauen (Bezirksklasse)


Mi 
 18:30 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Fr  18:30 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Rudi Porstendörfer

A-Jugend männlich


Mo 
 18:30 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Do  18:15 - 19:45, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: ???
Trainer: ???

A-Jugend weiblich


Di 
 19:00 - 20:30, Schillerhalle
Do 18:30 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: ???

Jürgen Keinath

B-Jugend weiblich


Di 
 18:30 - 20:00, Schillerhalle
Do 18:45 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Jürgen Keinath

Matthias Haas
Patrick Müller

B-Jugend männlich


Mo 
17:45 - 19:15, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 18:45 - 20:00, Schillerhalle

Trainer: Matthias Haas (07123/87630)
Trainer: Patrick Müller

Willi Müller
Dominic Müller

C-Jugend männlich


Di 
 17:30 - 19:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 17:30 - 18:45, Schillerhalle

Trainer: Willi Müller (0176 56326898)
Trainer: Dominik Müller (0152 28733065

Dennis Müller

C-Jugend weiblich


Di  
17:30 - 19:00, Schillerhalle
Do 17:30 - 18:45, Schillerhalle

Trainer: Dennis Müller
Trainierin: Sabrina Zeeb

D-Jugend männlich


Di  
17:00 - 18:30, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 17:00 - 18:30, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Nikolai Deuschle

D-Jugend weiblich (Jg. 2006/2007)


Di  
17:00 - 18:30, Schillerhalle
Do 17:00 - 18:30, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Jürgen Hiller, Günter Düring
Betreuerin: Ute Meier, Christine Issa

Holger Kramer

E-Jugend männlich (Jg. 2008/2009)


Di  15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Holger Kramer, Fabian Kuttler, Benjamin Weber
Betreuerinnen: Andrea Beck

Noemi Alonso Gonzales

E-Jugend weiblich (Jg. 2008 - 2011)


Di  15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainerin: Noemi Alonso Gonzales
Betreuerinnen: Sylvia Wüstner

F-Jugend (Jg. 2010/2011)


Mo  
16:30 - 17:45, Neuwiesenhalle
Do  15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Moritz Weible, Jannik Kränzler, Luca Keinath

Annette Hiller

Minihandballer


Di  15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer:
Annette Hiller
Trainer: Annamária Schwerlihovszki
Trainer: Kim Hörz