Trainingszeiten (Stand: August 2016)

Manfred Haase
Christine Quast
Philipp Gaiser

1. Mannschaft (Landesliga)

Mo 19:00 – 20:45 Uhr, Athletik
Di  20:15 – 22:00 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 20:15 – 22:00 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Manfred Haase
Physiotherapeutin: Christine Quast
Physiotherapeut: Philipp Gaiser

Stefan Heine

2. Mannschaft (Bezirksklasse)

Di  19:30 – 21:15 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 19:30 – 21:15  Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Stefan Heine (0176 87631523)

Lars Spring

3. Mannschaft (Kreisliga B)


Di 
 18:30 - 19:45, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 18:30 - 19:45, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Lars Spring

 

4. Mannschaft (Kreisliga C)


Fr 
20:00 – 21:30 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Alle

Rudi Porstendörfer

Frauen (Bezirksklasse)


Mi 
 18:00 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Fr  18:30 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Rudi Porstendörfer

A-Jugend männlich


Mo 
 18:30 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Do  18:15 - 19:30, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Alexander Bader

Matthias Haas

B-Jugend männlich


Mo 
17:45 - 19:15, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 18:45 - 20:00, Schillerhalle

Trainer: Matthias Haas (07123/87630)

Jürgen Keinath

B-Jugend weiblich


Di 
 19:00 - 20:30, Schillerhalle
Do 18:45 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Jürgen Keinath

Willi Müller
Dominic Müller

C-Jugend männlich


Di 
 17:30 - 19:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 17:30 - 18:45, Schillerhalle

Trainer: Willi Müller (0176 56326898)
Trainer: Dominik Müller (0152 28733065

Dennis Müller
Sabrina Zeeb

C-Jugend weiblich


Di  
18:15 - 19:45, Schillerhalle
Do 17:30 - 18:45, Schillerhalle

Trainer: Dennis Müller
Trainierin: Sabrina Zeeb
Betreuerin: Jutta Laupp

D-Jugend männlich


Di  
17:00 - 18:30, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 17:00 - 18:30, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Nikolai Deuschle

D-Jugend weiblich (Jg. 2006/2007)


Di  
17:30 - 18:30, Schillerhalle
Do 17:00 - 18:30, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Jürgen Hiller

Holger Kramer
Noemi Gonzales
Alexandra Lieb
 

E-Jugend männlich/weiblich (Jg. 2008/2009)


Di  15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Holger Kramer, Noemi Gonzales, Alexandra Lieb

F-Jugend (Jg. 2010/2011)


Mo  
16:30 - 17:45, Neuwiesenhalle
Do  15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Jannik Kränzler, Moritz Weible

Annette Hiller

Minihandballer


Di  15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer:
Annette Hiller
Trainer: Annamária Schwerlihovszki